Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Jumping Fleas | 22 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 539 | 441 | 98 | 90 | 152 Points:
|
2
| Ballers to wall | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 344 | 249 | 95 | 59 | 99 Points:
|
3
| Team Dynamite | 16 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 342 | 377 | -35 | 59 | 91 Points:
|
4
| Cosmo Girls | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 295 | 204 | 91 | 44 | 68 Points:
|
5
| KZN U15 Black | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 231 | 208 | 23 | 40 | 56 Points:
|
6
| The Other Team | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 196 | 164 | 32 | 33 | 51 Points:
|
Tuesday 30 Jan 2024 | ||||
17:40 | FitnessAlive Cats | KZN U15 Black | ||
17:40 | Jumping Fleas | KZN U19 | ||
17:40 | Joint Forces | Cosmo Girls | ||
18:15 | The Other Team | Jumping Fleas | ||
18:15 | Team Dynamite | Ballers to wall | ||
18:50 | KZN O30 | Cosmo Girls | ||
18:50 | Team Tyson | Jumping Fleas | ||
19:25 | Team Dynamite | KZN U21 | ||
19:25 | Ballers to wall | The Other Team | ||
19:25 | Team Hoops | KZN U15 Black |
Tuesday 30 January 2024 | |
17:40 Kingsmead | |
FitnessAlive Cats | |
KZN U15 Black | |
17:40 Lords | |
Jumping Fleas | |
KZN U19 | |
17:40 Oval | |
Joint Forces | |
Cosmo Girls | |
18:15 Kingsmead | |
The Other Team | |
Jumping Fleas | |
18:15 Lords | |
Team Dynamite | |
Ballers to wall | |
18:50 Kingsmead | |
KZN O30 | |
Cosmo Girls | |
18:50 Lords | |
Team Tyson | |
Jumping Fleas | |
19:25 Kingsmead | |
Team Dynamite | |
KZN U21 | |
19:25 Lords | |
Ballers to wall | |
The Other Team | |
19:25 Oval | |
Team Hoops | |
KZN U15 Black | |
Tuesday 06 Feb 2024 | ||||
17:40 | FitnessAlive Cats | Cosmo Girls | ||
18:15 | Team Dynamite | The Other Team | ||
18:15 | Ballers to wall | Jumping Fleas | ||
18:15 | FitnessAlive Cats | KZN U15 Black | ||
19:25 | KZN Ladies A | Team Dynamite | ||
19:25 | KZN U15 Black | Joint Forces |
Tuesday 06 February 2024 | |
17:40 Oval | |
FitnessAlive Cats | |
Cosmo Girls | |
18:15 Kingsmead | |
Team Dynamite | |
The Other Team | |
18:15 Lords | |
Ballers to wall | |
Jumping Fleas | |
18:15 Oval | |
FitnessAlive Cats | |
KZN U15 Black | |
19:25 Kingsmead | |
KZN Ladies A | |
Team Dynamite | |
19:25 Oval | |
KZN U15 Black | |
Joint Forces | |
Tuesday 13 Feb 2024 | ||||
18:15 | KZN U15 Black | Jumping Fleas | ||
18:50 | FitnessAlive Cats | KZN U15 Black | ||
20:00 | Bloody Mary's | Jumping Fleas | ||
20:00 | Cosmo Girls | Shot Moms | ||
20:00 | KZN U16 Annihilators | Team Dynamite |
Tuesday 13 February 2024 | |
18:15 Oval | |
KZN U15 Black | |
Jumping Fleas | |
18:50 Oval | |
FitnessAlive Cats | |
KZN U15 Black | |
20:00 Kingsmead | |
Bloody Mary's | |
Jumping Fleas | |
20:00 Lords | |
Cosmo Girls | |
Shot Moms | |
20:00 Oval | |
KZN U16 Annihilators | |
Team Dynamite | |
Tuesday 20 Feb 2024 | ||||
17:40 | Ballers to wall | Cosmo Girls | ||
18:15 | Jumping Fleas | FitnessAlive Cats | ||
18:50 | The Other Team | Team Dynamite | ||
18:50 | Jumping Fleas | Team Hoops | ||
19:25 | Joint Forces | KZN U15 Black | ||
19:25 | Squeaky Sneakers | Jumping Fleas |
Tuesday 20 February 2024 | |
17:40 Lords | |
Ballers to wall | |
Cosmo Girls | |
18:15 Lords | |
Jumping Fleas | |
FitnessAlive Cats | |
18:50 Lords | |
The Other Team | |
Team Dynamite | |
18:50 Oval | |
Jumping Fleas | |
Team Hoops | |
19:25 Kingsmead | |
Joint Forces | |
KZN U15 Black | |
19:25 Lords | |
Squeaky Sneakers | |
Jumping Fleas | |
Tuesday 27 Feb 2024 | ||||
17:40 | Shot Moms | Jumping Fleas | ||
18:15 | Jumping Fleas | Team Dynamite | ||
18:15 | Ballers to wall | KZN U15 Black | ||
18:50 | F.R.I.E.N.D.S | Cosmo Girls | ||
19:25 | Jumping Fleas | Bloody Mary's |
Tuesday 27 February 2024 | |
17:40 Lords | |
Shot Moms | |
Jumping Fleas | |
18:15 Kingsmead | |
Jumping Fleas | |
Team Dynamite | |
18:15 Lords | |
Ballers to wall | |
KZN U15 Black | |
18:50 Oval | |
F.R.I.E.N.D.S | |
Cosmo Girls | |
19:25 Lords | |
Jumping Fleas | |
Bloody Mary's | |
Tuesday 05 Mar 2024 | ||||
17:40 | FitnessAlive Cats | The Other Team | ||
17:40 | Ballers to wall | Shot Moms | ||
17:40 | KZN U16 Breakers | Cosmo Girls | ||
18:15 | Team Dynamite | KZN U15 Black | ||
20:00 | Team Dynamite | Thunderbolts |
Tuesday 05 March 2024 | |
17:40 Kingsmead | |
FitnessAlive Cats | |
The Other Team | |
17:40 Lords | |
Ballers to wall | |
Shot Moms | |
17:40 Oval | |
KZN U16 Breakers | |
Cosmo Girls | |
18:15 Oval | |
Team Dynamite | |
KZN U15 Black | |
20:00 Lords | |
Team Dynamite | |
Thunderbolts | |
Tuesday 12 Mar 2024 | ||||
18:15 | Shot Moms | The Other Team | ||
18:50 | Ballers to wall | KZN U16 Breakers | ||
18:50 | Team Dynamite | Bloody Mary's |
Tuesday 12 March 2024 | |
18:15 Kingsmead | |
Shot Moms | |
The Other Team | |
18:50 Kingsmead | |
Ballers to wall | |
KZN U16 Breakers | |
18:50 Oval | |
Team Dynamite | |
Bloody Mary's | |
Tuesday 19 Mar 2024 | ||||
18:15 | Cosmo Girls | PKF | ||
18:15 | FitnessAlive Cats | Ballers to wall | ||
19:25 | Team Dynamite | KZN O30 |
Tuesday 19 March 2024 | |
18:15 Lords | |
Cosmo Girls | |
PKF | |
18:15 Oval | |
FitnessAlive Cats | |
Ballers to wall | |
19:25 Lords | |
Team Dynamite | |
KZN O30 | |
Tuesday 26 Mar 2024 | ||||
17:40 | Joint Forces | KZN U15 Black | ||
18:15 | KZN O30 | Team Dynamite | ||
18:50 | KZN U23 | Ballers to wall | ||
19:25 | Cosmo Girls | KZN U16 Annihilators |
Tuesday 26 March 2024 | |
17:40 Lords | |
Joint Forces | |
KZN U15 Black | |
18:15 Lords | |
KZN O30 | |
Team Dynamite | |
18:50 Lords | |
KZN U23 | |
Ballers to wall | |
19:25 Oval | |
Cosmo Girls | |
KZN U16 Annihilators | |
Tuesday 02 Apr 2024 | ||||
17:39 | Jumping Fleas | Team Hoops | ||
18:14 | F.R.I.E.N.D.S | Jumping Fleas |
Tuesday 02 April 2024 | |
17:39 Lords | |
Jumping Fleas | |
Team Hoops | |
18:14 Lords | |
F.R.I.E.N.D.S | |
Jumping Fleas | |
Tuesday 09 Apr 2024 | ||||
17:40 | F.R.I.E.N.D.S | Jumping Fleas | ||
18:15 | Ballers to wall | Shot Moms | ||
18:15 | FitnessAlive Cats | Jumping Fleas | ||
18:50 | The Other Team | Jumping Fleas | ||
19:25 | Bloody Mary's | Team Dynamite |
Tuesday 09 April 2024 | |
17:40 Lords | |
F.R.I.E.N.D.S | |
Jumping Fleas | |
18:15 Kingsmead | |
Ballers to wall | |
Shot Moms | |
18:15 Lords | |
FitnessAlive Cats | |
Jumping Fleas | |
18:50 Kingsmead | |
The Other Team | |
Jumping Fleas | |
19:25 Lords | |
Bloody Mary's | |
Team Dynamite | |
Tuesday 16 Apr 2024 | ||||
17:40 | Cosmo Girls | The Other Team | ||
18:15 | Ballers to wall | Team Dynamite | ||
18:15 | Jumping Fleas | Team Hoops | ||
20:00 | Bloody Mary's | Jumping Fleas |
Tuesday 16 April 2024 | |
17:40 Lords | |
Cosmo Girls | |
The Other Team | |
18:15 Lords | |
Ballers to wall | |
Team Dynamite | |
18:15 Oval | |
Jumping Fleas | |
Team Hoops | |
20:00 Lords | |
Bloody Mary's | |
Jumping Fleas | |
Tuesday 23 Apr 2024 | ||||
17:40 | Jumping Fleas | Team Dynamite | ||
18:15 | Cosmo Girls | Team Dynamite | ||
18:15 | Ballers to wall | FitnessAlive Cats | ||
18:50 | Team Dynamite | FitnessAlive Cats |
Tuesday 23 April 2024 | |
17:40 Kingsmead | |
Jumping Fleas | |
Team Dynamite | |
18:15 Kingsmead | |
Cosmo Girls | |
Team Dynamite | |
18:15 Lords | |
Ballers to wall | |
FitnessAlive Cats | |
18:50 Kingsmead | |
Team Dynamite | |
FitnessAlive Cats | |
Tuesday 30 Apr 2024 | ||||
17:40 | Jumping Fleas | Joint Forces | ||
18:15 | Cosmo Girls | Team Dynamite | ||
18:15 | Jumping Fleas | Ballers to wall |
Tuesday 30 April 2024 | |
17:40 Oval | |
Jumping Fleas | |
Joint Forces | |
18:15 Lords | |
Cosmo Girls | |
Team Dynamite | |
18:15 Oval | |
Jumping Fleas | |
Ballers to wall | |